Списак треће и четврте туре кандидата чији су узорци предати у лабораторију:
3. тура
15. Рондовић, Ђурђевдан, Премћани, Пљевља
16. Срнић, Никољдан, Горња Ораовица, Двор
17. Вуловић, Јовањдан, Роге, Пожега
18. Поповић, Лучиндан, Косатица, Пријепоље
19. Зубовић, Стевањдан, Јаворани, Кнежево
20. Илић, Ђурђевдан, Прово, Владимирци
21. Добрица, Аранђеловдан, Прово, Ливно
22. Ђенадић, Никољдан, Клење, Богатић
23. Бајић, Стевањдан, Четвртковац, Суња
24. Ковачевић, Никољдан, Нудо, Никшић
25. Незировић, Зли Поток, Гора
26. Ћопић, Михољдан, Горња Суваја, Грачац
27. Јечменица, Никољдан, Крњача, Прибој
28. Калинић, Никољдан, Велика Жуљевица, Нови Град
29. Мијаиловић, Аранђеловдан, Алуловиће, Нови Пазар
30. Грачанин, Стевањдан, Мелина, Бања Лука
31. Срдановић, Ђурђевдан, Пожега
32. Видић, Никољдан, Механе, Куршумлија
33. Павловић, Никољдан, Горња Омашница, Трстеник
34. Трајковић, Аранђеловдан, Доњи Вртогош, Врање
35. Новаковић, Никољдан, Бојић, Шабац
36. Јовановић, Аранђеловдан, Парцани, Сопот
37. Видаковић, Василијевдан, Горњи Клакар, Брод
38. Кнежевић, Врачевдан, Јелакци, Александровац
39. Вујовић, Аранђеловдан, Враћеновићи, Никшић
40. Владислав, Никољдан, Мали Жам, Вршац
41. Трајковић, Тривуњдан, Крушевац, Обилић
42. Шола, Драгаш, Гора
43. Бабић, Тривуњдан, Вранић, Барајево
44. Љубисављевић, Никољдан, Бегаљица, Гроцка
45. Грујић, Аранђеловдан, Дреновац, Клина
4. тура
46. Ђокић, Ђурђиц, Горњи Липовац, Брус
47. Велимировић, Врачевдан, Врачевић, Лајковац
48. Пјановић, Ђурђевдан, Душманићи, Пријепоље
49. Жајски, Јовањдан, Велико Средиште, Вршац
50. Метикош, Томиндан, Бијеле Воде, Глина
51. Милашиновић, Игњатијевдан, Војнић
52. Шипетић, Аранђеловдан, Граб, Лучани
53. Тошић, Јовањдан, Бушње, Пљевља
54. Ђорђевић, Аранђеловдан, Губеревац, Лесковац
55. Пикула, Никољдан, Сливља, Гацко
56. Васић, Никољдан, Штитаре, Нови Пазар
57. Станојевић, Никољдан, Валевац, Књажевац
58. Радовановић, Јовањдан, Прибој, Лопаре
59. Стевановић, Ваведење, Бујановац
60. Перовић, Јовањдан, Плешин, Рашка
61. Вуковић, Аранђеловдан, Бријег, Плужине
62. Илић, Ђурђевдан, Прибељци, Шипово
63. Божиноски, Ваведење, Горња Бањица, Гостивар
64. Вукашиновић, Лучиндан, Сјеница
65. Милијановић, Св. Јован Златоусти, Дучина, Сопот
66. Николић, Аранђеловдан, Вујаново, Бојник
67. Голић, Никољдан, Преодац, Босанско Грахово
68. Ратковић, Петковдан, Суви Лукавац, Исток
69. Ђелекар, Никољдан, Бресно Поље, Трстеник
70. Николић, Јовањдан, Горобиље, Пожега
71. Крстић, Ђурђиц, Велики Борак, Барајево
72. Веселица, Аранђеловдан, Параћин
73. Шкрбић, Никољдан, Кољане, Врлика
74. Петровић, Јовањдан, Кацевац, Бијељина
75. Јаковљевић, Ђурђиц, Велика Сугубина, Крагујевац
76. Грој, Панчево
77. Милић, Михољдан, Зелиње, Зворник
78. Лепхафт, Зрењанин
79. Мартић, Митровдан, Дабрина, Глина
80. Михајловић, Никољдан, Маскаре, Варварин
81. Видојевић, Никољдан, Борци, Рача
82. Цветановић, Аранђеловдан, Шапранце, Трговиште
83. Милинковић, Ђурђевдан, Семегњево, Чајетина
84. Колаић, Ђурђевдан, Драготинци, Петриња
85. Богојевић, Стевањдан, Велики Шушњар, Петриња