4. тура узорака је предата данас, следи списак кандидата:
92. Прерадовић, Јовањдан, Рујевац, Двор на Уни;
93. Вукашиновић, Никољдан, Доњи Мушић, Мионица;
94. Лековић, Никољдан, Павино Поље, Бијело Поље;
95. Лукић, Никољдан, Осечина;
96. Тиосављевић, Аранђеловдан, Риђаге, Чачак;
97. Поповић, Никољдан, Сејаце, Бујановац;
98. Попадић, Никољдан, Ходбина, Мостар;
99. Лончина, Врачевдан, Деветаци, Нови Град;
100. Нововић, Аранђеловдан, Побретићи, Бијело Поље;
101. Антовић, Ђурђиц, Прилипац, Пожега;
102. Врањевац, Никољдан, Крушчица, Ариље;
103. Андрић, Аранђеловдан, Ћуковине, Коцељева;
104. Хаџић, муслиман, Нова Варош;
105. Живановић, Митровдан, Барзиловица, Лазаревац;
106. Загорчић, Никољдан, Ченеј, Нови Сад;
107. Марашевић, Аранђеловдан, Врбница, Сјеница;
108. Ћосић, Јовањдан, Радоњићи, Пале;
109. Антонић, Аранђеловдан, Усорци, Оштра Лука;
110. Ћосић, Јовањдан, Радоњићи, Пале;
111. Ћосић, Јовањдан, Булози, Источно Сарајево;
112. Симић, Марковдан, Јошавка Горња, Челинац;
113. Спасојевић, Марковдан, Шњеготина Велика, Челинац;
114. Ашћерић, Ђурђевдан, Ашћерићи, Шековићи;
115. Локот, гркокатолик, Горња Мравица, Прњавор;
116. Пиваш, Никољдан, Томина, Сански Мост;
117. Јовановић, Никољдан, Јарменовци, Топола;
118. Ристић, Аранђеловдан, Спанчевац, Бујановац;
119. Муњић, Св. Симеон Столпник, Грабовица, Власеница;
120. Милошевић, Аранђеловдан, Велики Суводол, Пирот;
121. Јанковић, Аранђеловдан, Белотић, Осечина;
122. Дукић, Стевањдан, Томингај, Грачац;
123. Вуковић, Ђурђевдан, Горње Врсиње, Милићи;
124. Дамјановић, Никољдан, Бранешци Доњи, Челинац;
125. Вуловић, Петковдан, Доње Лопиже, Сјеница;
126. Буча, католик, Биоград на Мору;
127. Стојчевић, Ђурђевдан, Ламинци, Градишка;
128. Ћирић, Св. Симеон Мироточиви, Чаири, Трстеник;
129. Ракић, Ђурђевдан, Ново Милошево, Нови Бечеј;
130. Благојевић, Св. Симеон Богопримац, Палежница Горња, Добој;
131. Илић, Аранђеловдан, Дрен, Обреновац;
132. Утјешиновић, Срђевдан, Острожин, Вргинмост;
133. Степановић, Ђурђиц, Драгиње, Коцељева;
134. Тинтор, Врачевдан, Доњи Жировац, Двор на Уни;
135. Лелек, Ђурђевдан, Добромеровићи, Рогатица;
136. Ђорђевић, Лучиндан, Рипањ, Београд;
137. Манић, Јовањдан, Росомач, Пирот;
138. Видаковић, Лазаревдан, Горњи Грбавци, Зворник;
139. Калмар, католик, Будимпешта;
140. Вукас, Стевањдан, Језеро, Плашки;
141. Пантовић, Ђурђевдан, Златари, Рудо;
142. Арбутина, Никољдан, Мартиновићи, Глина;
143. Ђорђевић, Никољдан, Дуга Лука, Врање;
144. Алексић, Ђурђевдан, Брадић, Лозница;
145. Кораћ, Никољдан, Рујишта, Беране;
146. Недељковић, Никољдан, Моравци, Љиг;
147. Ђурић, Никољдан, Мала Косаница, Куршумлија;
148. Васојевић, Александровдан, Доње Лопиже, Сјеница;
149. Карпузи, муслиман, Гостивар;
150. Милојевић, Ђурђиц, Брњак, Зубин Поток;
151. Драгојевић, Никољдан, Решетар, Плитвичка Језера;
152. Стричевић, Ђурђевдан, Кољане, Врлика.